Free Shipping on Orders Over $50

{"id":9505240838,"title":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables","handle":"quick-release-lc-fiber-optic-cables","description":"\u003cul dir=\"ltr\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy push-pull feature- no pull tab required\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible with all standard LC Duplex adapters\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCustom lengths available upon request\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-08T17:28:00-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-08T17:28:20-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["Fiber Jumpers"],"price":2653,"price_min":2653,"price_max":3663,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35332393030,"title":"1M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option1":"1M","option2":"Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-S9DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 1M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","public_title":"1M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","options":["1M","Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)"],"price":2871,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393222,"title":"3M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option1":"3M","option2":"Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-S9DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 3M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","public_title":"3M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","options":["3M","Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)"],"price":3069,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393350,"title":"5M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option1":"5M","option2":"Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-S9DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 5M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","public_title":"5M \/ Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)","options":["5M","Single-Mode Duplex 9\/125 (OS2)"],"price":3267,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393478,"title":"1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option1":"1M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","public_title":"1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","options":["1M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)"],"price":2653,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393606,"title":"3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option1":"3M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","public_title":"3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","options":["3M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)"],"price":2944,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393734,"title":"5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option1":"5M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","public_title":"5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)","options":["5M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM1)"],"price":3234,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393926,"title":"1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option1":"1M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","public_title":"1M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","options":["1M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)"],"price":2739,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332393990,"title":"3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option1":"3M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","public_title":"3M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","options":["3M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)"],"price":3201,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35332394118,"title":"5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option1":"5M","option2":"Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","option3":null,"sku":"NFO-QLCQLC-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables - 5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","public_title":"5M \/ Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)","options":["5M","Multi-Mode Duplex 62.5\/125 (OM3)"],"price":3663,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX_2_f7970890-2607-4701-9b5e-acb1b9c4b64a.jpg?v=1493310560","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX_7ac59b0d-4519-43ec-be3b-27f996c50bf7.jpg?v=1493310560"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX_2_f7970890-2607-4701-9b5e-acb1b9c4b64a.jpg?v=1493310560","options":["Length","Type"],"content":"\u003cul dir=\"ltr\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy push-pull feature- no pull tab required\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCompatible with all standard LC Duplex adapters\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCustom lengths available upon request\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Quick Release LC Fiber Optic Cables

Product Description
Length
Type
$28.71
Maximum quantity available reached.
  • Easy push-pull feature- no pull tab required
  • Compatible with all standard LC Duplex adapters
  • Custom lengths available upon request
Sku: NFO-QLCQLC-S9DX-1M

Looking for bulk pricing? Just send us your request and we can send you a quote with bulk pricing discounts. 

Any order with a minimum quantity of 5 items can qualify as a bulk order. If you aren't sure, just ask!

  • Contact us for a bulk pricing quote
  • Minimum of 5 of the same SKU
  • Get a FAST response within 24 hours

Here's what we need to know:

  • Item Name or SKU
  • Quantity
  • Time Requirement (if applicable)
  • Shipping Requirement (if applicable)

Click here to proceed to our bulk ordering contact form or contact us at sales@timberwolfsupply.com

At Timberwolf Supply, we proudly offer custom cables to our customers. If you need a specific cable made, use our custom cable request form to contact us for a quote. 

Please include:

  • Cable Type
  • Quantity
  • Termination Types
  • Timeframe
  • Shipping Requirements
  • Any other relevant specifications

We will respond within 24-48 hours. 

Click here to proceed to our custom cable request page or contact us at sales@timberwolfsupply.com

Related Products