Free Shipping on Orders Over $50!

Easy order page for OM1, OS2, OM3, OM4, quick release, single mode duplex and multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cables of various lengths. Contact us for custom requests. We also carry an assortment of fiber optic connectors, enclosures and panels.

Fiber Optic Cables

Sort by:
{"id":9552757446,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC","handle":"om1mmduplexfcfc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:53-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:53-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["Duplex","FC","Jumper Cables","Multimode","OM1"],"price":824,"price_min":824,"price_max":5190,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801550662,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":824,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801550854,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":913,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801550982,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":54,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551046,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551174,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":127,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551302,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1626,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551430,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":204,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551558,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2517,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551686,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":249,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551750,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3408,"weight":272,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801551878,"title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCFC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/FC - FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["FC\/FC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5190,"weight":499,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX_2.jpg?v=1493310481","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX.jpg?v=1493310482"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-QLCQLC-XXXX-XX_2.jpg?v=1493310481","options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}
OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/FC - Timberwolf Supply

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/FC

$8.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-Mo...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757254,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC","handle":"om1mmduplexfclc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:53-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:53-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["Duplex","FC","Jumper Cables","LC","Multimode","OM1"],"price":868,"price_min":868,"price_max":5234,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801548422,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":868,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801548614,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":957,"weight":54,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801548742,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1046,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801548934,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1225,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801549126,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1403,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801549318,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1670,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801549510,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2116,"weight":204,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801549702,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2561,"weight":272,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801549958,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":3007,"weight":295,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801550150,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3452,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801550278,"title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCLC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/LC - FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["FC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5234,"weight":907,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-LCLC.jpg?v=1493311576"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-LCLC.jpg?v=1493311576","options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/LC - Timberwolf Supply

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/LC

$8.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-Mo...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757510,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC","handle":"om1mmduplexfcsc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:54-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:54-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","FC\/SC","Jumper Cables","Multimode","OM1"],"price":824,"price_min":824,"price_max":5190,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801552198,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":824,"weight":23,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552326,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":913,"weight":45,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552390,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":54,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552454,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552518,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552582,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1626,"weight":136,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552646,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":159,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552710,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2517,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552774,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":204,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552838,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3408,"weight":227,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":35801552902,"title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-FCSC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC\/SC - FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["FC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5190,"weight":454,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-LCLC_2b7945eb-594c-4c03-bec2-1e1dda2ad232.jpg?v=1493311606"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1763\/6899\/products\/NFO-LCLC_2b7945eb-594c-4c03-bec2-1e1dda2ad232.jpg?v=1493311606","options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/SC - Timberwolf Supply

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper FC/SC

$8.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-Mo...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552756934,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC","handle":"om1mmduplexlclc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\" style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:49-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:49-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/LC","Multimode","OM1"],"price":913,"price_min":913,"price_max":5279,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801537414,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":913,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801537670,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801537862,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1091,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801538054,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1269,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801538374,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1447,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801538566,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1715,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801538758,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2160,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801538950,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2606,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801539142,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":3051,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801539334,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3497,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801539526,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5279,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\" style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/LC

$9.13

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-Mo...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757190,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT","handle":"om1mmduplexlcmt","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:52-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:52-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/MT","Multimode","OM1"],"price":868,"price_min":868,"price_max":5234,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801545862,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":868,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801546054,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":957,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801546246,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1046,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801546438,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1225,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801546630,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1403,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801546822,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1670,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801547078,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2116,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801547270,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2561,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801547590,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":3007,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801547718,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3452,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801547782,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5234,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eNeed a custom cable? \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/timberwolfsupply.com\/pages\/custom-cables\" target=\"_blank\" title=\"Custom Cable Request Form\"\u003eUse our form to ask us for a quote!\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/MT

$8.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-Mo...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552756998,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC","handle":"om1mmduplexlcsc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:50-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:50-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["125","62.5","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/SC","Multimode","OM1"],"price":868,"price_min":868,"price_max":5234,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801540358,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":868,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801540550,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":957,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801540742,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1046,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541062,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1225,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541254,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1403,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541382,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1670,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541574,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2116,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541766,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2561,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801541894,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":3007,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801542086,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3452,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801542278,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5234,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/SC

$8.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757126,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST","handle":"om1mmduplexlcst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:51-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:51-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/ST","Multimode","OM1"],"price":868,"price_min":868,"price_max":5234,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801543046,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":868,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801543110,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":957,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801543494,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1046,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801543750,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1225,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801543942,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1403,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801544134,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1670,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801544390,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2116,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801544582,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2561,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801544710,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":3007,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801544902,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3452,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801545094,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5234,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/ST

$8.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757638,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC","handle":"om1mmduplexscsc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:55-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:55-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM1","SC\/SC"],"price":824,"price_min":824,"price_max":5190,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801553094,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":824,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553222,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":913,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553350,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553414,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553542,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553606,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1626,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553670,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553734,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2517,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553798,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553862,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3408,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801553926,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5190,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC/SC

$8.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757830,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST","handle":"om1mmduplexscst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:56-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:56-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM1","SC\/ST"],"price":824,"price_min":824,"price_max":5190,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801554246,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":824,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554310,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":913,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554438,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554566,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554694,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554822,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1626,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801554950,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801555014,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2517,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801555142,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801555270,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3408,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801555398,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5190,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC/ST

$8.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552757894,"title":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST","handle":"om1mmduplexstst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:56-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:56-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["62.5\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM1","ST\/ST"],"price":824,"price_min":824,"price_max":5190,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801555782,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 1 METER"],"price":824,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801555910,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 2 METER"],"price":913,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556038,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 3 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556166,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 5 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556294,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 7 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556422,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 10 METER"],"price":1626,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556550,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 15 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556678,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 20 METER"],"price":2517,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556806,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 25 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801556934,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 30 METER"],"price":3408,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801557126,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M6DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 62.5\/125, DUPLEX, OM1, 50 METER"],"price":5190,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST/ST

$8.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/LC

Fiber Optic

From $10.13
{"id":9552753734,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC","handle":"om3mmduplexlclc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:23-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:23-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/LC","Multimode","OM3"],"price":1013,"price_min":1013,"price_max":7907,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801493638,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":1013,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801493702,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1158,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801493766,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1289,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801493830,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1570,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801493894,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1853,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801493958,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2274,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494022,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2984,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494086,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3686,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494150,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4388,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494214,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5089,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494278,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7907,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/LC

$10.13

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552753990,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT","handle":"om3mmduplexlcmt","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:26-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:26-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/MT","Multimode","OM3"],"price":968,"price_min":968,"price_max":7863,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801496390,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":968,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496454,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1102,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496518,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1247,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496710,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1525,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496774,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1815,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496838,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2227,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496902,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2929,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496966,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3641,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497030,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4343,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497094,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5045,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497222,"title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCMT-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/MT - LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["LC\/MT, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7863,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/MT

$9.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552753862,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC","handle":"om3mmduplexlcsc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:24-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:24-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/SC","Multimode","OM3"],"price":968,"price_min":968,"price_max":7863,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801494598,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":968,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494662,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1102,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494790,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1247,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494918,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1525,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801494982,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1815,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495046,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2227,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495110,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2929,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495174,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3641,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495238,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4343,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495302,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5045,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495366,"title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCSC-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/SC - LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["LC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7863,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/SC

$9.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552753926,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST","handle":"om3mmduplexlcst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:25-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:25-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","LC\/ST","Multimode","OM3"],"price":968,"price_min":968,"price_max":7863,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801495494,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":968,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495558,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1102,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495622,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1247,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495750,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1525,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495814,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1815,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495878,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2227,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801495942,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2929,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496006,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3641,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496070,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4343,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496198,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5045,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801496262,"title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCST-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/ST - LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["LC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7863,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/ST

$9.68

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552754118,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC","handle":"om3mmduplexscsc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:26-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:26-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM3","SC\/SC"],"price":924,"price_min":924,"price_max":7807,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801497350,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":924,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497414,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1058,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497478,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1202,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497542,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1481,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497606,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1759,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497670,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2182,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497734,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2884,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497862,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3597,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497926,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4299,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801497990,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498054,"title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCSC-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/SC - SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["SC\/SC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7807,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC/SC

$9.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552754182,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST","handle":"om3mmduplexscst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:27-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:27-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM3","SC\/ST"],"price":924,"price_min":924,"price_max":7807,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801498182,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":924,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498246,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1058,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498310,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1202,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498374,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1481,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498438,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1759,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498502,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2182,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498566,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2884,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498630,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3597,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498694,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4299,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498758,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498822,"title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-SCST-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC\/ST - SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["SC\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7807,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper SC/ST

$9.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
{"id":9552754310,"title":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST","handle":"om3mmduplexstst","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:28-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:28-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumpers","Multimode","OM3","ST\/ST"],"price":924,"price_min":924,"price_max":7807,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801498886,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 1 METER"],"price":924,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801498950,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 2 METER"],"price":1058,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499014,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 3 METER"],"price":1202,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499142,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 5 METER"],"price":1481,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499206,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 7 METER"],"price":1759,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499334,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 10 METER"],"price":2182,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499462,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 15 METER"],"price":2884,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499526,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 20 METER"],"price":3597,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499654,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 25 METER"],"price":4299,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499782,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 30 METER"],"price":5000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801499846,"title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option1":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-STST-M3DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST\/ST - ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","public_title":"ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER","options":["ST\/ST, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM3, 50 METER"],"price":7807,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper ST/ST

$9.24

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info
OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/LC

Fiber Optic

From $10.02
{"id":9552754374,"title":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC","handle":"om4mmduplexlclc","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:29-05:00","created_at":"2017-02-15T01:40:29-05:00","vendor":"Timberwolf Supply","type":"Fiber Optic","tags":["50\/125","Duplex","Fiber Jumper Cables","LC\/LC","Multimode","OM4"],"price":1002,"price_min":1002,"price_max":10090,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":0,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":35801500230,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 1 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 1 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-1M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 1 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 1 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 1 METER"],"price":1002,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500358,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 2 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 2 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-2M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 2 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 2 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 2 METER"],"price":1180,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500486,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 3 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 3 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-3M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 3 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 3 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 3 METER"],"price":1358,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500550,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 5 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 5 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-5M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 5 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 5 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 5 METER"],"price":1715,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500614,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 7 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 7 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-7M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 7 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 7 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 7 METER"],"price":2071,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500678,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 10 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 10 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-10M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 10 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 10 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 10 METER"],"price":2962,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500742,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 15 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 15 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-15M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 15 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 15 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 15 METER"],"price":3853,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500806,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 20 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 20 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-20M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 20 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 20 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 20 METER"],"price":4744,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500870,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 25 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 25 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-25M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 25 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 25 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 25 METER"],"price":5635,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500934,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 30 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 30 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-30M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 30 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 30 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 30 METER"],"price":6159,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null},{"id":35801500998,"title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 50 METER","option1":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 50 METER","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"NFO-LCLC-M4DX-50M","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC\/LC - LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 50 METER","public_title":"LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 50 METER","options":["LC\/LC, MM, 50\/125, DUPLEX, OM4, 50 METER"],"price":10090,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":0,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":null}],"images":[],"featured_image":null,"options":["Type"],"content":"\u003cp\u003eOur fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex \u0026amp; Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9\/125) Multi-Mode (50\/125 62.5\/125) as well as laser optimized OM3\/OM4 for 10Gbit applications. Our assemblies can be ordered in custom lengths (typically in meter lengths) and can accommodate from 1 to 144 fibers. Our standard connector types include: LC SC and ST. Pigtails and other connector types and cable styles are available as well!\u003c\/p\u003e"}

OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC/LC

$10.02

Our fiber optic cable assemblies feature unparalleled insertion loss and return loss performance to provide the end user with a premium quality fiber optic connection. Each assembly is 100% tested and is provided with corresponding test data to ensure optimal performance. Available in Simplex & Duplex; and in OS2 Single-Mode (9/125) Multi-M...

Type

More Info